Engine Electrical & Fitting Parts

Parts

# part# model from to qty
1 COIL IGNITION WITH R
  22433-U3110 L24 7307 1
2 RESISTER IGNITION CO
  22460-14615 L24 7307 1
3 ASSY COIL IGNITION
  22433-H7285 L28E 7708 1
  22448-N3600 L26 7308 7411 1
  22448-N4202 L28E 7412 7707 1
ASSY COIL IGNITION (
  22433-H7285 L28E 7708 1
4 ASSY HARNESS IGNITIO
  22461-N3601 L26 7308 7411 1
5 SCREW M6X1.0X12
  08310-61214 L24,L26 7411 2
SCREW M6X1.0X16
  08310-61214 L28E 2
6 WASHER PLAIN M6
  08915-53610 L24,L26 7411 2
  08915-53610 L28E 7412 2
7 NUT HEX
  01211-00101 L28E 7412 2
8 WASHER SPRING
  01321-00041 L28E 7412 2
9 PROTECTOR IGNITION COIL
  22465-U6700 CANADA OP USA 7308 1
10 UNIT-TRIGNITION
  22020-F1703 L28E 1
  22020-F1703 L28E CAL 7412 7607 1
  22020-H7281 L28E 7708 1
  22020-N4201 L28E FED 7507 7607 1
UNIT TRIGNITION
  22020-N3601 L26 MANUAL 7411 1
  22020-N3607 L26 AUTOMATIC 7308 7411 1
  22020-N4201 L28E FED 7412 7506 1
11 BOLT-WITH WASHER M6
  08120-62062 L26 7308 7411 2
SCREW-MACHINE HEX FI
  08363-61226 L28E 7708 2
  08363-62026 L28E 7412 7707 2
12 WASHER-PLAIN
  08915-43610 L26 7308 7411 2
13 COVER-TERMINAL BLOCK
  22026-U6800 L28E 7412 7707 1
14 SCREW-MACHINE WITH S
  01431-00121 L28E 7412 7707 7
15 ASSY-DISTRIBUTOR HIT
  22100-E4603 L24 MANUAL 7206 1
  22100-N3300 L24 MANUAL 7207 7307 1
  22100-N3305 L24 AUTOMATIC 7207 7307 1
  22100-N3602 L26 MANUAL 7308 7411 1
  22100-N3607 L26 AUTOMATIC 7308 7411 1
  22100-N4201 L28E FED MANUAL 7412 7607 1
  22100-N4206 L28E FED AUTO 7412 7607 1
  22100-N4301 L28E CAL 7412 1
  22100-N4700 L28E FED MANUAL 7608 1
  22100-N4703 L28E CANADA MANUA L 7608 1
  22100-N4705 L28E FED AUTO 7608 1
ASSY-DISTRIBUTOR D61
  22100-E8000 L24 AUTOMATIC 7008 7206 1
16 SUPPORT-DISTRIBUTOR
  22178-21000 L24 7307 1
  22178-U6000 L26,L28E 7308 1
17 SCREW-MACHINE
  08360-61214 L24 7307 1
  08360-61414 L26 7308 1
  08360-61414 L26,L28E 1
18 WASHER-PLAIN
  08915-43610 L24,L26,L28E 1
19 RING-"O" SUPPORT DIS
  22180-71200 L24,L26,L28E 1
20 PACKING-SUPPORT DIST
  22179-E3000 L24,L26,L28E 1
21 BOLT-HEX M6X1.0X20
  08110-62010 L24 7307 2
  08110-62062 L26,L28E 7308 2
22 NUT-HEX M6X1.0
  01211-00111 L28E 7412 1
NUT-HEX M5X0.8
  01211-00121 L28E 7412 1
NUT-HEX M4X0.7
  01211-00131 L28E FED 7412 1
23 WASHER-SPRING M5
  01321-00041 L28E 7412 1
WASHER-SPRING M6
  01321-00051 L28E 7412 1
WASHER-SPRING M4
  01321-00061 L28E FED 7412 1
24 PLUG-SPARK L44P (HIT
  22401-21004 OP.L24 7307 6
PLUG-SPARK L45P (HIT
  22401-21005 OP.L24 7307 6
PLUG-SPARK B-4E (NGK
  22401-58001 OP.L28E 7412 7607 6
PLUG-SPARK BP-4E (NG
  22401-75504 OP.L24,L26 6
PLUG-SPARK B-7ES (NG
  22401-A0200 OP.L28E 7412 7607 6
PLUG-SPARK BP-5ES (N
  22401-A4605 OP.L24,L26 6
PLUG-SPARK BP-6ES (N
  22401-A4616 OP.L24,L26 6
PLUG-SPARK BP6ES(NGK
  22401-A4616 L24,L26 6
PLUG-SPARK BP-7ES (N
  22401-A4617 OP.L24,L26 6
PLUG-SPARK L44PW (HI
  22401-A4704 OP.L26 7308 6
PLUG-SPARK L45PW (HI
  22401-A4705 OP.L26 7308 6
PLUG-SPARK L45PW(HIT
  22401-A4705 L24,L26 6
PLUG-SPARK L46PW (HI
  22401-A4706 OP.L26 7308 6
PLUG-SPARK L47P (HIT
  22401-A4707 OP.L24 7307 6
PLUG-SPARK L47PW (HI
  22401-A4707 OP.L26 7308 6
PLUG-SPARK L44W (HIT
  22401-A4804 OP.L28E 7412 7607 6
PLUG-SPARK L45W (HIT
  22401-A4805 OP.L28E 7412 7607 6
PLUG-SPARK L45W(HITA
  22401-A4805 L28E 7412 7607 6
PLUG-SPARK B-5ES (NG
  22401-E6610 OP.L28E 7412 7607 6
PLUG-SPARK L46W (HIT
  22401-E6800 OP.L28E 7412 7607 6
PLUG-SPARK B-6ES (NG
  22401-E6810 OP.L28E 7412 7607 6
PLUG-SPARK B6ES(NGK)
  22401-E6810 L28E 7412 7607 6
PLUG-SPARK L44W-11 (
  22401-N4704 OP.L28E 7608 6
PLUG-SPARK L45W-11 (
  22401-N4705 OP.L28E 7608 6
PLUG-SPARK L45W-11(H
  22401-N4705 L28E USA 7608 6
PLUG-SPARK L46W-11 (
  22401-N4706 OP.L28E 7608 6
PLUG-SPARK B5ES-11 (
  22401-N4715 OP.L28E 7608 6
PLUG-SPARK B6ES-11 (
  22401-N4716 L28E USA 7608 6
  22401-N4716 OP.L28E 7608 6
PLUG-SPARK B7ES-11 (
  22401-N4717 OP.L28E 7608 6
SPARK PLUG BR4ES-11
  22401-N4814 OP L28E USA 7708 6
SPARK PLUG BR5ES-11
  22401-N4815 OP L28E USA 7708 6
SPARK PLUG BR6ES-11
  22401-N4816 OP L28E USA 7708 6
SPARK PLUG BR7ES-11
  22401-N4817 OP L28E USA 7708 6
25 SET-CABLE HIGHTENSIO
  22450-N3625 L24,L26 1
  22450-N3625 L26 7409 7411 1
  22450-N4325 L28 7412 1
26 CABLE-HIGHTENSION CO
  22450-E4105 OP.L24,L26 1
  22450-N4302 L28E 7412 1
  22450-N4305 L24,L26 1
  22450-N4305 L26 7409 7411 1
27 ASSY-CABLE HIGHTENSI
  22451-E3005 OP.L24,L26 1
  22451-N4300 L24,L26 1
  22451-N4300 L26,L28E 7409 1
28 ASSY-CABLE HIGH TENS
  22452-N0700 OP,L24,L26 1
ASSY-CABLE HIGHTENSI
  22452-N4300 L28E 7412 1
  22452-N4305 L24,L26 1
  22452-N4305 L26 7409 7411 1
29 ASSY-CABLE HIGH TENS
  22453-21000 L24 7307 1
  22453-N0700 OP,L24,L26 1
  22453-N4305 L26 7308 1
ASSY-CABLE HIG TENSI
  22453-N4300 L28E 7412 1
30 ASSY-CABLE HIGH TENS
  22454-E3005 OP,L24,L26 1
  22454-N4300 L26,L28E 7409 1
  22454-S6000 L24,L26 1
31 ASSY-CABLE HIGH TENS
  22455-E3005 OP,L24,L26 1
  22455-N4300 L24,L26 1
  22455-N4300 L26,L28E 7409 1
32 ASSY-CABLE HIGH TENS
  22456-E3001 L24 7307 1
  22456-E3005 OP,L24,L26 1
  22456-N4300 L28E 7412 1
  22456-N4305 L26 7308 1
33 CLAMP-HIGH TENSION C
  22472-E3000 L24,L26,L28E 1
34 HOLDER-HIGH TENSION
  22473-N3000 L26 7308 1
  22473-Y4000 L24 7307 1
35 CLAMP-HIGH TENSION C
  22472-E3001 L24,L26,L28E 1
36 CLAMP-HIGH TENSION C
  22472-E3002 L24,L26,L28E 1
37 CLAMP-HIGH TENSION C
  22472-E3003 L24,L26,L28E 1
38 BRACKET-HIGH TENSION
  13241-65000 L24,L26 2
39 BOLT-HEX M6
  08110-61010 L24 7307 2
  08110-61210 L26 7308 2
40 WASHER-LOCK
  08915-13620 L26 7308 2
41 BRACKET-HIGH TENSION
  22473-N4201 L28E 7412 1
42 CLAMP-HIGH TENSION
  22472-N4200 L28E 7412 7504 1
  22472-N4201 L28E 7505 1
43 ASSY-ALTERNATOR 12V-
  23100-A4800 L24 7108 1
  23100-N3302 L24 COLD AREA 7207 7207 1
  23100-N3302 L24,L26 COLD AREA 7208 1
  23100-N3302 L28E 7412 7702 1
  23100-N3303 L28E 7703 1
  23100-P0102 L24 7109 7206 1
  23100-P0103 L24,L26 7207 1
44 BRACKET-ALTERNATOR
  11710-E3000 L24,L26,L28E 1
45 BRACKET-CLAMP HOSE
  11115-E7900 L26 AUTOMATIC 7308 1
  11115-U3500 L28 AUTOMATIC 7412 7507 1
  11115-Y4000 L28 AUTOMATIC 7508 1
46 BOLT-ALTERNATOR FIXI
  08131-03010 L26,L28E 7308 2
  11716-E3000 L24 7307 2
47 WASHER-SPRING FIXING
  08915-14010 L24,L26,L28E 3
48 NUT-HEX M10 FIXING T
  08911-24010 L24,L26,L28E 1
49 SHIM-ALTERNATOR
  11713-21000 L24,L26,L28E 0
  11713-21001 L24,L26,L28E 0
50 BOLT-HEX M8X1.25
  11716-21000 L24,L26,L28E 2
51 WASHER-SPRING
  08915-13810 L24,L26,L28E 2
52 WASHER-PLAIN
  08915-43810 L24,L26,L28E 2
53 BAR-ADJUSTING ALTERN
  11715-E3000 L24,L26,L28E 1
54 CLAMP-H/T L/T CABLE
  22472-E8000 L24 AUTOMATIC 7307 1
55 BELT-FAN L=845
  11720-E4615 L24 1
BELT-FAN L=860
  11720-E8700 L24 7207 1
BELT-FAN L=885
  11720-Y4005 L24,L26 7303 7411 1
  11720-Y4005 L28E 7412 1
56 ASSY-STARTER MOTOR(H
  23300-N3300 L24 AUTO 7207 7207 1
  23300-N3304 L24,L26,28E AUTO 7208 7507 1
  23300-N3304 L28E AUTO 1
  23300-N5903 L28E AUTO 1
  23300-N5903 L28E MANUAL 1
  23300-N5903 L28E MANUAL CANAD A 1
  23300-Y0701 L24 7010 1
  23300-Y0701 L24,L26,L28E MANU AL 7011 7509 1
  23300-Y0701 L28E MANUAL 7510 1
ASSY-STARTER MOTOR (
  23300-N5903 L28E MANUAL 1
  23300-N5903 L28E MANUAL CANAD A 1
57 BOLT-WITH WASHER M14
  08121-04533 L24,L26,L28E 1
58 BOLT-WITH WASHER M10
  08121-03528 L24,L26,L28E 1
  08121-03533 L24,L26,L28E 1
59 ASSY-REGULATOR VOLTA
  23500-29904 7104 1
  23500-B8003 L28E 7609 1
  23500-N2200 L26 7308 7411 1
  23500-N3300 7104 1
  23500-N3300 L24 1
ASSY REGULATOR VOLTA
  23500-29911 L24 1
  23500-B8003 L28E 7412 7707 1
60 SCREW M6X1.0
  08310-61214 7308 2
  08513-61223 7307 2
61 CONDENSER RADIO
  27984-B0700 7006 1